Yuji Imayo


Hank Cheriex


Yoshiyuki
Umebayashi


Beibit Nurgazin


Alexander Novossad


Ryota Okuda


Bakhtiyar Ashim


Tatyana Grineva


Dana Zholdasova


Lika Kovaleva


Assya Bukanova


Alexandra
Alexandrova


Aisha Abdykalykova


Nargiz
Saitakhmetova


Mitsuru Yabushita


Hideo Honjo


Masaru Ohi


Toru Kodama


Yoshiya Maeda


Hiroki Kume


Kaneyoshi Takatori


Yuka Honda


Elina Ten


Wang Sheng


Saule Iliyasova


Assem Zhekibayeva


Saltanat Chawla


Kamila Mamytbekova

Gabiden Zhailin, lawyer, was born on 6 of November, 1966, Kazakh

Saule Iliyasova, representative in Pavlodar's headoffice, was born on 3rd of January, 1958, Kazakh

Kaneyoshi Takatori, Representative of Hong Kong office, Photographer, Japanese was born on 27th of April, 1960

Yuka Honda, representative in Mumbai, India, musician Japanese, was born on 19th of October, 1981

Elina Ten, Representative in Angers, France, biologist

Alexander Novossad, Representative in Nuremberg, Germany, Architect, German, was born on 8th of November, 1983

Johann Flaum, Representative in Munich, was born on 8th of February 1954, German

Beibit Nurgazin, representative in Ust-Kamenogorsk, Architect, was born on 3rd of August, 1960, Kazakh

Wang Sheng, Representative in Beijing Office, Architect
D1-26C GLOBAL TRADE MANSION No.9 Guanghua Road,Chaoyang Dist.Beijing P.R.China
Post Code: 100020
Tel:0086-10-6506-4211 & 0086-15117910898

Aktai Mailybaev, advisor, Kazakh, was born on 23rd of May, 1962

Tatyana Grineva, representative in Astana's office, CG designer, Russian, was born on 25th of May, 1978

Dana Zholdasova, representative in Astana, interior designer, Kazakh, was born on 23rd of August, 1985

Lika Kovaleva, Representative in Nancy, France, Architect, Russian, was born on 18th of March, 1986

Zhania Tulepova, architectural designer, Kazak, was born on 24 of June, 1988

Aisha Baiguzhina, Architect, Kazakh, was born on 5th of September, 1985

Svetlana Stupachenko, Architect, was born on 10th of January, 1986, Russian

Anna Lukyanova, architect, was born on 14th of November, 1985, Byelorussian

Assem Zhekibayeva, translator, coordinator, was born on 13th of June, 1980, Kazakh

Idalia Oshaganova, Building engineer, Tatar, was born on 26th of January, 1954

Saltanat Chawla, representative in Uralsk, Kazakh, was born on 4th of July, 1986

Goichi Furugen, representative in Taldykurgan, Japanese, was born on 20th of May, 1973

Meruert Bazaralina, representative in Semei musician, Kazakh, was born on 23rd of February, 1982

Zhanel Bugubaeva, mathematician, CG designer, Kazakh, was born on 24th of November, 1986

Sanzhar Kaparov, aerospace engineer, Kazak

Ryota Okuda, Environmental Engineering Architect, Japanese, was born on 24th of July 1987

Anna Antropova, Architect, was born on 27th of January, 1985, Russian

Ekaterina Maremjanina, Architect, was born on 16th of November, 1985, Russian

Ilya Kakotkin, Architect, was born on 7th of November 1985, Russian

Andrey Lyssenko, driver, was born on 18th of August, 1962, Ukrainian

Daniyar Zhussip, intern in architecture, was born on May 29 in 1992, Kazakh

Toru Kodama, professional engineer, was born on 5th of January, 1948, Japaneese

Dana Zhusupova, architect, was born on 6th of March, 1987, Kazakh

Andrey Mukhomorov, system administrator, IT-specialist, Helpdesk specialist, was born on 3rd of March, 1988

Alexandra Alexandrova, designer, was born on 19th of October, 1988

Natalya Kagner, Architect, was born in Kazakhstan on 27 July 1989

Bakhtiyar Ashim, Architect, was born on 22 of February, 1994

Aisha Abdykalykova, Assistant Architect was born on 2nd of July ,1992, kazakh

Nargiz Saitakhmetova, Architect, was born on 21st of April, 1991, Uzbek